Hinweise:
Mai 2024
Tag Zeit SchießwartStandaufsichtStandaufsicht
01.05. Mi Erster Mai
02.05. Do 19:00 Schmidt, FrankDellschow, MichaelRobbauer, Bastian
03.05. Fr Aufbau 4th SSC
04.05. Sa Aufbau 4th SSC
05.05. So Aufbau 4th SSC
06.05. Mo Aufbau 4th SSC
07.05. Di Aufbau 4th SSC
08.05. Mi 4th SSC
09.05. Do Christi Himmelfahrt
10.05. Fr 4th SSC
11.05. Sa 4th SSC
12.05. So 4th SSC
13.05. Mo Abbau 4th SSC
14.05. Di
15.05. Mi
16.05. Do 19:00 Schmidt, Dominik-Frey, Wolfgang
17.05. Fr
18.05. Sa 17:00 Müller, MatthiasKnüttel, SvenReus, Martin
19.05. So Pfingstsonntag
20.05. Mo Pfingstmontag
21.05. Di
22.05. Mi
23.05. Do 18:30 Ott-Engelmann, Volker-
24.05. Fr
25.05. Sa 17:00 Berg, EgonBenndorff, ThomasGraf, Jens
26.05. So 10:00 Knüttel, HaraldGensler, Marc-DanielWollein, Anne
27.05. Mo 19:00 Müller, BodoGraf, JensSchwarz, Holger
28.05. Di
29.05. Mi
30.05. Do Fronleichnam
31.05. Fr Westernfest
Juni 2024
Tag Zeit SchießwartStandaufsichtStandaufsicht
01.06. Sa Westernfest
02.06. So Westernfest
03.06. Mo 19:00 Müller, HerbertHeumüller, YvonneGass, Harald
04.06. Di
05.06. Mi
06.06. Do 19:00 Heumüller, TimoBöhlke, BjörnRobbauer, Bastian
07.06. Fr
08.06. Sa 17:00 Hillenbrand, MichaelBirger, AlexanderBerthold, Timo
09.06. So 10:00 Benndorff, WolfgangKnüttel, BenjaminLamp, Oliver
10.06. Mo 19:00 Burck, SebastianKirsch, FriedhelmSchmidt, Kerstin
11.06. Di
12.06. Mi
13.06. Do 18:30 Winkler, ThomasRichter, CarstenHohmann, Christoph
14.06. Fr
15.06. Sa 17:00 Jahn, MichaelBirger, AlexanderReus, Martin
16.06. So 10:00 Wollein, AlexanderBerthold, ThomasHainer, Jara
17.06. Mo 19:00 Gärtner, WolfgangFrey, WolfgangSchwarz, Holger
18.06. Di
19.06. Mi
20.06. Do 19:00 Winkler, ThomasFranke, ManuelBöhlke, Björn
21.06. Fr
22.06. Sa 17:00 Knüttel, SvenBenndorff, ThomasGraf, Jens
23.06. So 10:00 Knüttel, HaraldWollein, AnneGensler, Marc-Daniel
24.06. Mo 19:00 Berg, EgonGass, HaraldSchmidt, Kerstin
25.06. Di
26.06. Mi
27.06. Do 18:30 Schmidt, DominikSchmidt, FrankRichter, Yvonne
28.06. Fr
29.06. Sa 17:00 Blumentritt, JürgenBihn, AndreasBerthold, Timo
30.06. So 10:00 Müller, MatthiasLamp, OliverKnüttel, Benjamin
Juli 2024
Tag Zeit SchießwartStandaufsichtStandaufsicht
01.07. Mo 19:00 Scheel, MathiasKirsch, FriedhelmHeumüller, Yvonne
02.07. Di
03.07. Mi
04.07. Do 19:00 Burck, SebastianDellschow, MichaelRobbauer, Bastian
05.07. Fr
06.07. Sa 17:00 Müller, BodoGrösch, ChristophReus, Martin
07.07. So 10:00 Wollein, AlexanderUltsch, MichaelWollein, Anne
08.07. Mo 19:00 Müller, HerbertHohmann, ChristophSchwarz, Holger
09.07. Di
10.07. Mi
11.07. Do 18:30 Ott-Engelmann, VolkerRichter, Carsten-
12.07. Fr
13.07. Sa 17:00 Jahn, MichaelBihn, AndreasBenndorff, Thomas
14.07. So 10:00 Knüttel, SvenBerthold, ThomasBerthold, Timo
15.07. Mo 19:00 Hillenbrand, MichaelFranke, ManuelRichter, Yvonne
16.07. Di
17.07. Mi
18.07. Do 19:00 Heumüller, TimoBöhlke, BjörnWinkler, Thomas
19.07. Fr
20.07. Sa 17:00 Blumentritt, JürgenGrösch, ChristophBirger, Alexander
21.07. So 10:00 Benndorff, WolfgangHainer, JaraGensler, Marc-Daniel
22.07. Mo 19:00 Gärtner, WolfgangGass, HaraldBerg, Egon
23.07. Di
24.07. Mi
25.07. Do 18:30 Ott-Engelmann, VolkerRichter, Carsten-
26.07. Fr
27.07. Sa 17:00 Müller, MatthiasReus, MartinHeumüller, Yvonne
28.07. So 10:00 Knüttel, HaraldLamp, OliverKnüttel, Benjamin
29.07. Mo 19:00 Schmidt, DominikGraf, JensSchwarz, Holger
30.07. Di
31.07. Mi
August 2024
Tag Zeit SchießwartStandaufsichtStandaufsicht
01.08. Do 19:00 Winkler, ThomasFranke, ManuelDellschow, Michael
02.08. Fr
03.08. Sa 17:00 Jahn, MichaelBihn, AndreasGrösch, Christoph
04.08. So 10:00 Wollein, AlexanderWollein, AnneHainer, Jara
05.08. Mo 19:00 Scheel, MathiasUltsch, MichaelKirsch, Friedhelm
06.08. Di
07.08. Mi
08.08. Do 18:30 Burck, SebastianRichter, Carsten-
09.08. Fr
10.08. Sa 17:00 Müller, BodoKnüttel, SvenBenndorff, Thomas
11.08. So 10:00 Hillenbrand, MichaelBerthold, ThomasBerthold, Timo
12.08. Mo 19:00 Müller, HerbertHohmann, ChristophBlumentritt, Jürgen
13.08. Di
14.08. Mi
15.08. Do 19:00 Ott-Engelmann, VolkerRobbauer, BastianDellschow, Michael
16.08. Fr
17.08. Sa 17:00 Gärtner, WolfgangRichter, YvonneBirger, Alexander
18.08. So 10:00 Müller, MatthiasHeumüller, YvonneGensler, Marc-Daniel
19.08. Mo 19:00 Benndorff, WolfgangFrey, WolfgangGass, Harald
20.08. Di
21.08. Mi
22.08. Do 18:30 Winkler, ThomasRichter, Carsten-
23.08. Fr
24.08. Sa 17:00 Heumüller, TimoReus, MartinBihn, Andreas
25.08. So 10:00 Scheel, MathiasLamp, OliverHainer, Jara
26.08. Mo 19:00 Schmidt, DominikUltsch, MichaelFranke, Manuel
27.08. Di
28.08. Mi
29.08. Do
30.08. Fr
31.08. Sa 17:00 Jahn, MichaelGrösch, ChristophBerg, Egon
September 2024
Tag Zeit SchießwartStandaufsichtStandaufsicht
01.09. So 10:00 ---
02.09. Mo 19:00 ---
03.09. Di
04.09. Mi
05.09. Do 19:00 ---
06.09. Fr Westernfest
07.09. Sa Westernfest
08.09. So Westernfest
09.09. Mo 19:00 ---
10.09. Di
11.09. Mi
12.09. Do 18:30 ---
13.09. Fr
14.09. Sa 17:00 ---
15.09. So 10:00 ---
16.09. Mo 19:00 ---
17.09. Di
18.09. Mi
19.09. Do 19:00 ---
20.09. Fr
21.09. Sa 17:00 ---
22.09. So 10:00 ---
23.09. Mo 19:00 ---
24.09. Di
25.09. Mi
26.09. Do Aufbau LM IPSC
27.09. Fr LM IPSC
28.09. Sa LM IPSC
29.09. So LM IPSC
30.09. Mo 19:00 ---
Oktober 2024
Tag Zeit SchießwartStandaufsichtStandaufsicht
01.10. Di
02.10. Mi
03.10. Do Tag der deutschen Einheit
04.10. Fr
05.10. Sa 17:00 ---
06.10. So 10:00 ---
07.10. Mo 19:00 ---
08.10. Di
09.10. Mi
10.10. Do 18:30 ---
11.10. Fr
12.10. Sa 17:00 ---
13.10. So 10:00 ---
14.10. Mo 19:00 ---
15.10. Di
16.10. Mi
17.10. Do 19:00 ---
18.10. Fr
19.10. Sa Helferfest
20.10. So 10:00 ---
21.10. Mo 19:00 ---
22.10. Di
23.10. Mi
24.10. Do 18:30 ---
25.10. Fr
26.10. Sa 17:00 ---
27.10. So 10:00 ---
28.10. Mo 19:00 ---
29.10. Di
30.10. Mi
31.10. Do